Kirjaudu Kirjaudu
Kauppasatama logo
Tuoteluettelo
Tuoteluettelo
Suodata hakutuloksia Näytä suodattimet

Mikrotik tuotteet

Mikrotik RBMAPL-2ND mAP2nD microAP with PoE passive/compliant ports 2 Mikrotik mAP2nD microAP with PoE passive/compliant ports 2MikroTik mAP lite Tiny MIMO Access point, PoE, MicroUSB, white The mAP lite is MikroTik"s smallest wireless access point. It is barely larger than a matchbox. MikroTik even had to use a special Ethernet port to match its slim profile. You can carry it anywhere: use as a travel router to extend that hotel internet to all your devices, or as a client device to improve your laptop signal range, the tiny mAP lite will be always with you. RouterOS 64 MB RAM Up to 300 Mbps IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz 650 MHz Single-Core MIPSBE QCA9533 CPU Powered via 10-60V PoE or MicroUSB (adapter included) Dimensions(BxDxH): 48 x 49 x 11 mm Varastossa MKT-10127
27,30 €
Mikrotik 48POW 48VoltDC 0.7A 230VAC Mikrotik 48VoltDC 0.7A 230VACMikrotik 48VoltDC 0.7A 230VAC. MikroTik Power adapter 48V, 1.46A, 70W, black Input Voltage: 110/220V Output Voltage: 48V Overvoltage tested High power in a compact size Compatible with RouterBoard RB600, RB800 Varastossa MKT-10003
21,20 €
Mikrotik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper module Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper moduleMikroTik S-RJ01 Gigabit RJ45 SFP module, 100m, 1.25 Gbps, silver S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Up to 100m Speeds up to 1.25 Gbps SFP to 10/100/1000 RJ45 Varastossa MKT-10179
30,40 €
Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 1xGE 5xSFP PSU Mikrotik Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 1xGE 5xSFP PSUMikroTik CRS106-1C-5S 6-Slot SFP switch, 1x combo port, white The Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S is a desktop size smart switch, equipped with one Gigabit Ethernet / SFP combo port and five 1.25Gbps SFP cages. RouterOS 128 MB RAM 5x SFP slots 1x Ethernet combo port (SFP or RJ45) 400 MHz Single-Core MIPSBE QCA8511 CPU Powered via 11-30V Passive PoE or DC (adapter included) Dimensions(BxDxH): 114 x 137 x 29 mm Varastossa MKT-10029
63,10 €
Mikrotik RB924i-2nD-BT5BG77 KNOT IoT Gateway with L4 Mikrotik KNOT IoT Gateway with L4Mikrotik KNOT IoT Gateway with L4. MikroTik KNOT RB924i-2nD-BT5BG77 - Gateway - 100Mb LAN, Bluetooth 5.2 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz - DC power - wall / DIN rail mountable Varastossa MKT-10261
107,90 €
Mikrotik RBWAPG-60AD wAP 60G 60Ghz 1Gbps PoE In 802.3af-at Client L3 Mikrotik wAP 60G 60Ghz 1Gbps PoE In 802.3af-at Client L3MikroTikwAP 60G AP 60 GHz Base staion, 200m, 60 degree beamforming, PoE, white The wAP 60G AP is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Base Station, Point-to-Point or CPE. 256 MB RAM Up to 200m range or more For indoor or outdoor use 60 degree beamforming antenna 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet port Operates in the licence free 60 GHz band 716 MHz Quad-Core 32-bit ARM IPQ-4019 CPU Powered by 11-57V Passive PoE or DC (adapter included) Dimensions(BxDxH): 185 x 85 x 30 mm Varastossa MKT-10145
108,20 €
Mikrotik RBWAPG-60AD-A wAP 60G 60Ghz 1Gbps PoE In 802.3af-at AP L4 Mikrotik wAP 60G 60Ghz 1Gbps PoE In 802.3af-at AP L4MikroTik wAP 60G AP 60 GHz Base station, PoE in, 200m, white The wAP 60G AP is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Base Station, Point-to-Point or CPE RouterOS 267 MB RAM For outoor and indoor use 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet port 716 MHz Quad-Core 32-bit ARM IPQ-4019 CPU Powered by 11-57V PoE (PoE injector included) Up to 8 simultaneous connections on distances of 200m Dimensions(BxDxH): 185 x 85 x 30 mm Package contains: wAP 60G AP Base station, metal ring, wAP mount bracket, wAP desktop stand, plastic zip tie, PoE injector, 24V 0.38A power adapter and manual Varastossa MKT-10146
133,10 €
Mikrotik RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD Audience with RouterOS L4 Mikrotik Audience with RouterOS L4MikroTik Tri-band access point with LTE CAT6 support and meshing technology, white Wi-Fi has to be fast, reliable, easy to manage, it must reach every room and every corner. That is exactly what Audience devices can deliver in grand style even in the biggest houses Audience LTE6 kit is a tri-band (one 2.4 GHz two 5 GHz ) home access point with LTE support and meshing technology. If you need Wi-Fi in a huge building with all kinds of obstacles, simply add more Audience devices to your network with a press of a button they will sync seamlessly and create a single Wi-Fi network to cover the whole premises. The initial setup is also very simple download the iOS or Android MikroTik app, it will connect to the router and guide you through a quick setup process. In some cases a single Audience unit might be able to replace several other routers in our tests it covered 1858 m (20000 square feet) easily. It depends on the amount of obstacles, Wi-Fi clients and interference, so results may vary. Cables can no longer limit you. CAT6 LTE delivers speed up to 300 Mbps with low latency, so having a traditional Ethernet connection is not a must-have for streaming high quality videos or gaming. Alternatively, you can use the two Gigabit Ethernet ports and keep the LTE option for backup. One of the Ethernet ports supports PoE for powering the device. Dual-chain 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz wireless coverage will solve most interference issues in a crowded environment. For example, you can simultaneously use the 2.4 GHz channel for all your household mobile devices and reserve the 5 GHz channel for your PC or TV. Dimensions: (WxDxH) 251x129x39 mm Varastossa MKT-10196
172,00 €
Mikrotik K-65 K-65 Rackmount ears set for RB4011 series Mikrotik K-65 Rackmount ears set for RB4011 seriesMikrotik K-65 Rackmount ears set for RB4011 series. MikroTik K-65, Rackmount ears for RB4011 series Rackmount ears for RB4011 series, for installing units in standard rack Varastossa MKT-10238
7,50 €
Mikrotik QME QME Quickmount Extra for large antennas Mikrotik QME Quickmount Extra for large antennasMikrotik QME Quickmount Wall mount for extra large antennas, PTP and sector antennas, 190 degree turn, white The quickMOUNT extra is a advanced wall mount adapter for large point to point and sector antennas. Quickmount 190 degree turn For extra large PTP and sector antennas Varastossa MKT-10188
8,60 €
Mikrotik QMP-LHG MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO LHG antenna wall or pole mount, white MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO LHG antenna wall or pole mount, whiteMikroTik quickMOUNT PRO LHG antenna wall or pole mount, white The quickMOUNT pro LHG is a advanced wall or pole mount adapter for our new LHG antennas. Tiltable Wall or pole mount for MikroTik LHG antennas Varastossa MKT-10055
8,60 €
Mikrotik 18POW 24VoltDC 0.8A 230VAC power supply Mikrotik 24VoltDC 0.8A 230VAC power supplyMikrotik 18POW Power adapter 24V, 0.8Am, black 24V 0.8A Power Supply Recommended for routers with low power consuption. PoE in - 110/220V 0.7A Output Voltage- 24V 0.8A Tested ambient temperature- -30 to 50 Varastossa MKT-10001
9,80 €
Mikrotik HGO-antenna-OUT HGO-antenna-OUT dualband RP-SMA Male connector Mikrotik HGO-antenna-OUT dualband RP-SMA Male connectorMikroTik HGO-antenna-OUT, outdoor use, screw-on, black Dual-band 2.4GHz / 5 GHz screw-on outdoor antenna with RP-SMA female connectors. Provides 3.3 dBi gain for the 2.4 GHz band and 5.5-7.1 dBi gain for the 5 GHz band. Just add two of HGO-antenna-OUT to NetMetal ac2 to have powerful Dual-Band Outdoor AP Varastossa MKT-10233
11,30 €
Mikrotik ACRPSMA Flexguide RPSMA to RPSMA Mikrotik Flexguide RPSMA to RPSMAMikroTik Flex-guide Low loss RPSMA cable, 50cm, silver plated, blue A super low loss 50cm long RPSMA cable for superior connection quality, suited for indoor and outdoor use, this cable provides superior matching and loss values. The inner conductor is silver plated copper, and both connectors are soldered, not crimped, for the best possible signal quality. Ideally suited for our BaseBox and other products with RPSMA connectors, and works with most antennas. Up to 6 GHz 50cm cable length Soldered connectors Indoor and outdoor use Compatible with most antennas Silver plated copper conductor Matching above -20 dB and less than 0.65 dB signal loss Varastossa MKT-10008
11,40 €
Mikrotik MT48-570080-11DG 57 V 0.8 A power supply for long Ethernet cable runs Mikrotik 57 V 0.8 A power supply for long Ethernet cable runsMT48-570080-11DG, 57 V, 0.8 A power supply for long Ethernet cable runs, black MT48-570080-11DG is 57 V, 0.8 A power supply. It"s part of our GPEN concept, that provides all the benefits of GPON but utilizes well-proven, simple and inexpensive Ethernet solutions. Varastossa MKT-10235
14,80 €
Mikrotik GESP+PoE-IN GESP+PoE-IN Gigabit PoE injector w surge protection Mikrotik GESP+PoE-IN Gigabit PoE injector w surge protectionMikroTik GESPPOE-IN, passive PoE injector with surge protection, black You cant buy safety, but you can buy MikroTik devices to keep your setup safe. Take a look at the GESP product line. It consists of a new revision of the classic MikroTik GESP surge protector and a brand new device the GESPPOE-IN, a passive PoE injector with surge protection. Together these two devices offer maximum security and peace of mind. Heres what a typical use-case would be like. You have a mast with some antennas. And some switches on the ground. Put the GESP surge protector up there. It comes sealed inside a new and improved IP67 weatherproof enclosure. Your antennas are now safe during a lightning storm. Now add the GESPPOE-IN injector below the mast - to protect the switches and to power the antennas. Varastossa MKT-10272
16,40 €
Mikrotik WMK4011 WMK4011 Wall mount kit for RB4011 series Mikrotik WMK4011 Wall mount kit for RB4011 seriesMikroTik RB4011 wall mount kit, black The RB4011 wall mount kit is made for protecting your device and its ethernet ports from unauthorised access. Made from durable steel, the mount attaches to a wall and allows the ethernet cables to be plugged in, before the router is mounted inside. This means that once the device is secured, there is no easy way to unplug cables, or move the device. Varastossa MKT-10237
17,50 €
Mikrotik LHGmount LHGmount Simple metallic mount for LHG series prod. Mikrotik LHGmount Simple metallic mount for LHG series prod.MikroTik Pole mount adapter for LHG series, white The LHG mount is a basic pole mount adapter for LHG series products. Made from metal Simple and low cost Supports all LHG series, products, including LHG XL Package also includes a U-bolt and a K-58 mounting kit Varastossa MKT-10241
18,10 €
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP-moduuli, 2 LC-liitintä, 550m, 1,25G, hopea MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP-moduuli, 2 LC-liitintä, 550m, 1,25G, hopeaMikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP-moduuli, kaksi LC-liitintä, 550 m, 1,25G, DDM, hopea SFP-moduuli, joka tarjoaa kaksi LC-liitintä. Se soveltuu monimuotokuidulle, jonka pituus on korkeintaan 550 metriä. Aallonpituus 850 nm Siirtoväli korkeintaan 550 m Kaksi LC UPC -liitintä Siirtonopeus jopa 1,25 Gbps Varastossa MKT-10170
19,80 €
Mikrotik GPER GPER Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater Mikrotik GPER Gigabit Passive Ethernet RepeaterMikrotik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater, 100-150m, Cat6, Passive PoE, black This GPeR (Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater) unit allows to extend Ethernet cable by additional hop (< 100 - 150 m to regular network devices, and up to 210 m to another GPeR unit) up to 1,500 m. Maximium allowed length of CAT6 Ethernet cable between GPeR and power source/router is up to 100 m (depending on cable quality, high quality - up to 150 m). 100-150m Range between GPeR and device Passive PoE passthrough (can be disabled) Cat6 Ethernet (Cat5e compatible but shorter range) Up to 210m range to another GPeR unit (1500m total) Varastossa MKT-10193
21,20 €
Mikrotik 24HPOW 24Volt DC 1.6A highpower 230VAC Mikrotik 24Volt DC 1.6A highpower 230VACMikrotik 24Volt DC 1.6A highpower 230VAC. MikroTik - Power adapter - for MikroTik RouterBOARD 411, 411A, 433, 433AH, 450, 493, 600A Varastossa MKT-10002
21,40 €
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nm Mikrotik SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nmMikrotik SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nm. Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nm Varastossa MKT-10166
24,40 €
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 1m Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 1mMikrotik XSDA0001 SFP/SFP/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1 m, black We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new CCR2004-1G-12S2XS) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 25-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP MSA specifications. Cable length:1m Data Rate:1G / 10G / 25G MTBF: Approximately 100"000 hours at 25C Varastossa MKT-10257
30,40 €
Mikrotik GPEN21 GPEN21 Smart power injector Mikrotik GPEN21 Smart power injectorMikrotik GPEN21 Smart power injector. MikroTik GPEN21 - PoE injector - DC 12 - 57 V Varastossa MKT-10242
31,20 €
Mikrotik RBGESP GESP surge protector in IP68 enclosure Mikrotik GESP surge protector in IP68 enclosureMikrotik GESP surge protector in IP68 enclosure. MikroTik RBGESP - Surge protector Varastossa MKT-10263
31,90 €
Mikrotik Q+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable 40G 1m 0C +70C Mikrotik SFP+ direct attach cable 40G 1m 0C +70CMikrotik SFP+ direct attach cable 40G 1m 0C +70C. MikroTik - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 1 m - fibre optic Varastossa MKT-10213
32,70 €
Mikrotik SOLIDmount Precision alignment metallic mount for LHG series Mikrotik Precision alignment metallic mount for LHG seriesMikroTik solidMOUNT - Precision alignment metallic mount for LHG series products, silver The solidMOUNT is an advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products. Allows adjustment both vertically and horizontally Supports all LHG series, products, including LHG XL Made from metal Package also includes a U-bolt and a mounting kit Specifications: Dimensions: 95 x 88 x 108 mm Compatible devices: LHG series devices Varastossa MKT-10189
36,70 €
Mikrotik 48V2A96W 48V2A96W 48V 2A 96W power supply with plug Mikrotik 48V2A96W 48V 2A 96W power supply with plugMikroTik 48V2A96W power supply with plug, black 48 V 2 A 96 W power supply, to be used with our products that support 48 V POE output, like hEX PoE and CRS112-8P-4S-IN. Its providing 30 more current than the old model 48POW (48 V 1.46 A 70 W), allowing more power per port Varastossa MKT-10239
44,00 €
Mikrotik RB952Ui-5AC2ND hAPaclite 5xLAN dualband 3x3 2.4 1x1 5GHz Mikrotik hAPaclite 5xLAN dualband 3x3 2.4 1x1 5GHzMikroTik hAP ac lite Small 5-Port Router, WiFi, PoE in/out, MPLS, RouterOS, white hAP ac lite is a small five port ethernet router in a nice plastic case. Not only its affordable, small, good looking and easy to use - Its probably the most affordable MPLS capable router with 802.11ac and PoE-out on the market No more compromise between price and features - hAP ac lite has both. With its compact design and clean looks, it will fit perfectly into any SOHO environment. 64 MB RAM 5x 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet ports Speeds up to 433 Mbps (5 GHz) 850 MHz Singe-Core QCA9533 CPU 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (2,4 GHz and 5 GHz) 8-30V Passive PoE out (1A per port, 2A max) Powered by 6-30V Passive PoE or 6-30V DC (adapter included) Dimensions(BxDxH): 113 x 89 x 28 mm Weight: 129 g Varastossa MKT-10100
53,90 €
Mikrotik R11E-5HACT miniPCI 5GHz AC radio Highpower Triple-Chain MMCXconnector Mikrotik miniPCI 5GHz AC radio Highpower Triple-Chain MMCXconnectorMikrotik miniPCI 5GHz AC radio Highpower Triple-Chain MMCXconnector. MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-5HacT - Network adapter - PCIe Mini Card - 802.11ac Varastossa MKT-10056
54,00 €
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ dualfiber 10gig MM 300m 850nm Mikrotik SFP+ dualfiber 10gig MM 300m 850nmMikroTik S85DLC03D, SFP (10Gbit) LC transceiver, 300m, Multi Mode S85DLC03D is a 10G SFP transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S and CCR1036-8G-2SEM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. 10 Gbps SFP LC Transciever Wavelength - 850nm Varastossa MKT-10154
60,30 €
Mikrotik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10-100-1000M-2.5G-5G-10G copper module Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10-100-1000M-2.5G-5G-10G copper moduleMikroTik SRJ10 10G RJ45 SFP module, 200m, silver This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP ports. Any MikroTik device with active cooling that has SFP ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, just plug the SRJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10 Gbps, making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware. Up to 200m range Speeds up to 10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet SFP module Varastossa MKT-10165
68,40 €
Mikrotik S-3553LC20D single fiber pair 1x S35LC20D and 1x S53LC20D Mikrotik single fiber pair 1x S35LC20D and 1x S53LC20DMikrotik single fiber pair 1x S35LC20D and 1x S53LC20D. Mikrotik single fiber pair 1x S35LC20D and 1x S53LC20D Varastossa MKT-10167
74,30 €
Mikrotik RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC MikroTik hAP ac2 Dual-Band Router, PoE in, Gigabit, 802.11ac, black MikroTik hAP ac2 Dual-Band Router, PoE in, Gigabit, 802.11ac, blackMikroTik hAP ac2 Dual-Band Router, PoE in, Gigabit, 802.11ac, black The hAP ac2 is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies at the same time. Five 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports provide Gigabit connections for your wired devices, USB can be used for external storage or 4G/LTE modem, and device supports IPsec hardware acceleration. RouterOS 128MB RAM IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 716 MHz Quad Core ARM IPQ-4018 CPU Dual-Band WiFi speeds up to 1167 Mbps 4x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet LAN-ports 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet WAN-port with PoE in Powered by 12-30V DC (adapter included) or 18-28V Passive PoE Dimensions(BxDxH): 34 x 119 x 98 mm Varastossa MKT-10109
74,50 €
Mikrotik RBSXTG-2HND Sector 60g 2.4GHz bgn giga L4 GPOE and power Mikrotik Sector 60g 2.4GHz bgn giga L4 GPOE and powerMikrotik Sector 60g 2.4GHz bgn giga L4 GPOE and power. MikroTik RouterBOARD SXT 2 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, white Varastossa MKT-10136
86,90 €
Mikrotik RB951G-2HND RB951G-2HnD with 5xGE 128MB bgn radio 32MB L4 Mikrotik RB951G-2HnD with 5xGE 128MB bgn radio 32MB L4MikroTik RB951G-2HND 2.4 GHz AP, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, 2.5 dBi, PoE in, white The RB951G-2HnD is a wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU and more processing power. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports, one USB 2.0 port and a high power 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n wireless AP with antennas built in. RouterOS 128 MB RAM 2.5 dBi antenna gain 5x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports 600 MHz Single-Core MIPSB AR9344 CPU Wireless speeds up to 300 Mbps (2.4 GHz) Powered by 9-30V Passive PoE or DC (adapter included) Dimensions(BxDxH): 113 x 29 x 138 mm Varastossa MKT-10097
88,40 €
Mikrotik RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD hAP ac3 5xGE dualband L4 Mikrotik RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD hAP ac3 5xGE dualband L4MikroTik hAP AC3 5-port Gigabit-router with PoE,black Forget about endless searching for the perfect router and scrolling through an eternity of reviews and specifications We have created a single affordable home access point that has all the features you might need for years to come. Is your old router struggling to reach every corner of your home Well, forget about that We have included external high gain wireless antennas with outstanding coverage. Only strong and stable wireless connection in every room from now on With 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 256 MB of RAM and quad-core CPU, hAP ac can satisfy even the biggest and most demanding households. With PoE support, it can power or be powered by other devices. There is a 128 MB NAND and a full-size USB port that you can use to add extra storage. The new enclosure allows mounting the device vertically or horizontally. A wall mount set is also included. CPU: IPQ-4019 AC speed:AC1200 Size of RAM: 256 MB Architecture: ARM 32bit Number of USB ports: 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports: 5 Wireless 2.4 GHz standards: 802.11b/g/n Wireless 5 GHz standards: 802.11a/n/ac Number of 1G Ethernet ports with PoE-out: 1 Dimensions: (WxDxH) 251 x 129 x 39 mm Varastossa MKT-10253
103,40 €
Mikrotik MTP250-26V94-OD MTP250-26V94-OD Outdoor AC/DC psu with 26V 250W output Mikrotik MTP250-26V94-OD Outdoor AC/DC psu with 26V 250W outputMikrotik MTP250-26V94-OD Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik While the MTP250-53V47-OD (see related products) can output 53V 250W, the MTP250-26V94-OD works with a 26V 250W output. Both power supplies come in a sturdy IP67 enclosure with extra protection from dust and moisture. The voltage will depend on your setup take a look at the DC jack input Voltageö in the Power input specifications of the desired devices. In our example the home access points are designed for 12-30 V power supplies, so we are using the MTP250-26V94-OD. If you have a setup demanding higher voltage like a net of PTZ security cameras, you could use the MTP250-53V47-OD instead. Always check the necessary voltage before powering your devices Varastossa MKT-10270
106,60 €
Mikrotik MTP250-53V47-OD MTP250-53V47-OD Outdoor AC/DC psu with 53V 250W output Mikrotik MTP250-53V47-OD Outdoor AC/DC psu with 53V 250W outputMikrotik MTP250-53V47-OD, Outdoor 53V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line, black MTP250-53V47-OD can output 53V 250W, while the MTP250-26V94-OD (see related products) works with a 26V 250W output. Both power supplies come in a sturdy IP67 enclosure with extra protection from dust and moisture. The voltage will depend on your setup take a look at the DC jack input Voltageö in the Power input specifications of the desired devices. In our example the home access points are designed for 12-30 V power supplies, so we are using the MTP250-26V94-OD. If you have a setup demanding higher voltage like a net of PTZ security cameras, you could use the MTP250-53V47-OD instead. Always check the necessary voltage before powering your devices Product codeMTP250-53V47-OD Box size (LWH)240 x 46.5 x 69 CertificationCE, EAC, ROHS IP67 Tested ambient temperature-40C to 70C Varastossa MKT-10271
112,50 €
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPACD-SA SXTG ac radio 5GHz 13dBi 90deg 2x2 L4 Mikrotik SXTG ac radio 5GHz 13dBi 90deg 2x2 L4Mikrotek RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA, access point, supports 5150MHz-5875MHz, white The new AC standard is here, with up to 866Mbit over the air datarate, 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels. 802.11a/n/ac opens up new possibilities and speeds never possible before. The SXT ac is a new member in our 802.11ac product lineup, currently two models are available with regular 28 degree antenna, and the SA model with a 90 wide beam - width sector antenna. Also support 802.11a/n standard, Nstreme and Nv2 protocols and are compatible with all legacy RouterBOARD devices. Both devices come with Gigabit Ethernet. New products are backwards compatible - for example, you can replace your 5GHz 802.11a/n legacy Access Point with new 802.11ac product and your existing customers will still be able to connect to it. Dimensions(WxDxH): 140x140x56mm Weight: 265g Varastossa MKT-10135
129,20 €
Mikrotik RB912R-2ND-LTMR11E-LTE LtAP mini LTE kit (International bands) RouterOS L Mikrotik LtAP mini LTE kit (International bands) RouterOS LMikrotik LtAP mini LTE kit (International bands) RouterOS L. Mikrotik RB912R-2ND-LTMR11E-LTE LtAP mini LTE kit Varastossa MKT-10087
133,10 €
Mikrotik CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT outdoor 18p switch with 15 PoE and SFP Mikrotik CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT outdoor 18p switch with 15 PoE and SFPMikroTik netPower 15FR, 18-port outdoor switch, white With netPower 15FR switch you can forget about expensive GPON base stations and optical splitters. This switch is a part of our GPEN concept - aimed to bring the speed and versatility of fiber networking while using the advantages of Ethernet. It is an easy to deploy, low-cost way for any ISP to deliver the Internet to individual apartments. There are two SFP ports for fiber connectivity. The outdoor enclosure allows you to install this switch in all kinds of environments from damp attics to elevator shafts and different poles with hose clamps. netPower 15FR bringing the cost down and the speed up netPower 15FR has a non-blocking throughput of 3.6 Gbps, switching capacity of 7.2 Gbps and forwarding rate of 5.4 Mpps. The power supply is NOT included with the product- must be purchased separately. SFP ports: 2 Size of RAM: 256 MB CPU: 98DX224S, 800 MHz Architecture: ARM 32bit 10/100 Ethernet ports: 16 Operating System: SwOS / RouterOS (Dual boot) Included accesories: Hose clamp (1), Hose clamp (2), K-66 fastening set, DC to Terminal block adapter. Dimensions: (WxDxH) 304 x 212 x 71 mmMikrotik netPower 15FR, 18-port outdoor switch, white With netPower 15FR switch you can forget about expensive GPON base stations and optical splitters. This switch is a part of our GPEN concept - aimed to bring the speed and versatility of fiber networking while using the advantages of Ethernet. It is an easy to deploy, low-cost way for any ISP to deliver the Internet to individual apartments. There are two SFP ports for fiber connectivity. The outdoor enclosure allows you to install this switch in all kinds of environments from damp attics to elevator shafts and different poles with hose clamps. netPower 15FR bringing the cost down and the speed up netPower 15FR has a non-blocking throughput of 3.6 Gbps, switching capacity of 7.2 Gbps and forwarding rate of 5.4 Mpps. The power supply is NOT included with the product- must be purchased separately. SFP ports: 2 Size of RAM: 256 MB CPU: 98DX224S, 800 MHz Architecture: ARM 32bit 10/100 Ethernet ports: 16 Operating System: SwOS / RouterOS (Dual boot) Included accesories: Hose clamp (1), Hose clamp (2), K-66 fastening set, DC to Terminal block adapter. Dimensions: (WxDxH) 304 x 212 x 71 mmlt Varastossa MKT-10230
159,00 €
Mikrotik RB921UAGS-5SHPacT-NM Netmetal5 outdoor casing AC radio 3x3 L4 Mikrotik Netmetal5 outdoor casing AC radio 3x3 L4MikroTik NetMetal 5 AccessPoint, waterproof enclosure, 802.11ac, 3xRP-SMA connectors, black The NetMetal is a 802.11a/n/ac wireless device in a waterproof metal enclosure. Its rugged design is made to withstand the toughest conditions, but at the same time is easy to use and can be opened and closed with one hand. The solid aluminum enclosure also works as a reliable heat-sink for its high output power radio. It is sealed to conform with the IP66 standard. The NetMetal is equipped with powerful 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, one Gigabit Ethernet port, 802.11ac wireless, one SFP cage, USB, RP-SMA connectors for external antennas and RouterOS L4 license. RB921UAGS-5SHPacT-NM version is equipped with Super High power 3x3 Tripple Chain 802.11ac wireless and three RP-SMA connectors for external antennas - RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM-US (USA) is factory locked for 5170-5250MHz and 5725-5835MHz frequencies. This lock can not be removed. - RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM (International) supports 5150MHz-5875MHz range (Specific frequency range can be limited by country regulations). Dimensions(WxDxH): 143x48x24 Weight: 865g Varastossa MKT-10182
160,40 €
Mikrotik RBLtAP-2HnDR11e-LTE RBLtAP-2HnDR11e-LTE LtAP LTE kit with RouterOS L4 Mikrotik RBLtAP-2HnDR11e-LTE LtAP LTE kit with RouterOS L4Mikrotik RBLtAP-2HnDR11e-LTE LtAP LTE kit with RouterOS L4, black Introducing LtAP LTE kit a heavy-duty 4G (LTE) access point with GPS support. The new LtAP LTE kit is a compact 4G (LTE) capable weatherproof wireless access point perfect for busy urban environment or off-the-grid outdoors networking. It has a built-in cellular modem that supports 4G (LTE) connectivity no need for additional devices, it works out of the box. Its high power 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n wireless capability provides secure access to LTE network from your phone or any other wireless device with up to 150 Mbps download speed. You can also use a Gigabit Ethernet LAN port for your wired devices. There are several power options DC jack, POE-in and automotive. The rugged and extremely durable case with a special wall mounting kit will be perfect for almost any challenge: from public transportation, food trucks or logistics to harsh winter and stormy desert environment. LtAP can handle any temperature from -40 C to 70 C. It is a perfect solution for tracking vehicles in real time. We have provided a simple tracking application example in the RouterOS documentation to help you get started. LtAP even has 3 Mini-SIM slots for easy roaming management. Saves your time and money worldwide The unit comes with an extra miniPCIe slot, offering many expansion options. For example, you can install a second LTE modem for redundancy or a 5GHz interface to have dual concurrent 2.4 GHz / 5GHz AP LTE. Another miniPCIe slot is already populated with the LTE modem. LtAP has a RS232 serial port, which gives you console access for debugging, as well as full size USB for other devices. RBLtAP-2HnDR11e-LTE includes LTE modem that supports International LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40. The new LtAP LTE kit is more than an access point it is what you need it to be wherever you need it to be.Mikrotik RBLtAP-2HnDR11e-LTE LtAP LTE kit with RouterOS L4, black Introducing LtAP LTE kit a heavy-duty 4G (LTE) access point with GPS support. The new LtAP LTE kit is a compact 4G (LTE) capable weatherproof wireless access point perfect for busy urban environment or off-the-grid outdoors networking. It has a built-in cellular modem that supports 4G (LTE) connectivity no need for additional devices, it works out of the box. Its high power 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n wireless capability provides secure access to L Varastossa MKT-10192
162,90 €
Mikrotik RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LR8 RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LR8 gateway solution for LoRa technology Mikrotik RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LR8 gateway solution for LoRa technologyMikrotik RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LR8 gateway solution for LoRa technology. MikroTik wAP LR8 kit - Gateway - 100Mb LAN - Wi-Fi, LoRa - 2.4 GHz - DC power Varastossa MKT-10244
172,70 €
Mikrotik RBWAPG-60AD-SA wAP 60Gx3 60Ghz 1Gbps 180 deg 802.3af-at AP L4 Mikrotik wAP 60Gx3 60Ghz 1Gbps 180 deg 802.3af-at AP L4MikroTik wAP 60Gx3 AP 60 GHz Base station, 96 antenna elements, PoE in, 200m, white The wAP 60Gx3 AP is a new access point model for the 60 GHz spectrum. Compared with the regular wAP 60G AP, this new model has a completely new antenna array, with support for a much wider angle of coverage and is optimized specifically for multipoint operation. The wAP 60Gx3 AP is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Base Station, Point-to-Point or CPE RouterOS 267 MB RAM For outoor and indoor use 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet port 716 MHz Quad-Core 32-bit ARM IPQ-4019 CPU Powered by 11-57V PoE (PoE injector included) Up to 8 simultaneous connections on distances of 200m Dimensions(BxDxH): 185 x 85 x 30 mm Package contains: wAP 60Gx3 AP Base station, metal ring, wAP mount bracket, K52 screw kit, PoE injector, 24V 0.38A power adapter and manual Varastossa MKT-10148
200,90 €
Mikrotik RBD53GR-5HacD2HnDR11e-LTE6 RBD53GR-5HacD2HnDR11e-LTE6 hAP ac3 LTE6 kit L4 Mikrotik RBD53GR-5HacD2HnDR11e-LTE6 hAP ac3 LTE6 kit L4MikroTik hAP ac LTE6 kit - Wireless router - WWAN - 5-port switch - GigE - 802.11a / b / g / n / ac - Dual Band - wall mountable Forget the endless search for the perfect router and browse through an eternity of reviews and specifications We have created a single affordable router that has all the features you may need for many years to come. hAP ac LTE6 kit has our latest CAT6 LTE modem. It enables operator aggregation, so you can use the LTE connection at speeds up to 300 Mbps. It works by using multiple LTE bands simultaneously. A big advantage when there are many LTE users in the area. Depending on the service provider, we have seen the internet speed double after switching to CAT6. With 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 256 MB RAM and quadcore processor, hAP ac LTE6 kits can satisfy even the largest and most demanding households. There is a full-size USB port that you can use to add extra storage space. The new housing makes it possible to mount the unit vertically or horizontally. A wall-mounted set is also included. Stop sharing the frequency with all your neighbors Strong dual-chain dual-band 2.4 / 5 GHz wireless for simultaneous coverage solves most interference problems in a cramped environment. This is a must these days You can use the 2.4 GHz channel for older devices and the 5 GHz channel for everything else, as this frequency is less loaded. Varastossa MKT-10250
217,10 €
Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN CRS212 64MB 10xSFP 1xGE 1xSFP+ desktop Mikrotik CRS212 64MB 10xSFP 1xGE 1xSFP+ desktopMikroTik Cloud CRS212-1G-10S-1SIN 10-Slot SFP Switch, 1x SFP, 1x Gigabit LAN, white Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1SIN is new small size low costö member of our CRS series. It comes with one Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port, ten SFP cages and one 10G SFP cage, as well as LCD panel and serial port (RJ45). Product includes indoor desktop case and power supply. Special ears are provided for mounting the unit in rack. RouterOS 64 MB RAM 1x SFP slot 10x SFP slots 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet port Powered by 8-30V DC (adapter included) 400 MHz Single-Core MIPSBE QCA8519 CPU Dimensions(BxDxH): 200 x 144 x 47 mm Varastossa MKT-10035
232,80 €
Mikrotik RBD25GR-5HPacQD2HPnDR11e-LTE6 Audience LTE6 kit with RouterOS L4 Mikrotik Audience LTE6 kit with RouterOS L4MikroTik Tri-band (one 2.4 GHz two 5 GHz) home access point with LTE CAT6 support and meshing technology, white Wi-Fi has to be fast, reliable, easy to manage, it must reach every room and every corner. That is exactly what Audience devices can deliver in grand style even in the biggest houses Audience LTE6 kit is a tri-band (one 2.4 GHz two 5 GHz ) home access point with LTE support and meshing technology. If you need Wi-Fi in a huge building with all kinds of obstacles, simply add more Audience devices to your network with a press of a button they will sync seamlessly and create a single Wi-Fi network to cover the whole premises. The initial setup is also very simple download the iOS or Android MikroTik app, it will connect to the router and guide you through a quick setup process. In some cases a single Audience unit might be able to replace several other routers in our tests it covered 1858 m (20000 square feet) easily. It depends on the amount of obstacles, Wi-Fi clients and interference, so results may vary. Cables can no longer limit you. CAT6 LTE delivers speed up to 300 Mbps with low latency, so having a traditional Ethernet connection is not a must-have for streaming high quality videos or gaming. Alternatively, you can use the two Gigabit Ethernet ports and keep the LTE option for backup. One of the Ethernet ports supports PoE for powering the device. Dual-chain 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz wireless coverage will solve most interference issues in a crowded environment. For example, you can simultaneously use the 2.4 GHz channel for all your household mobile devices and reserve the 5 GHz channel for your PC or TV. Dimensions: (WxDxH) 251x129x39 mm Varastossa MKT-10197
275,30 €
Mikrotik RBLHGG-60ADKIT LHG AC 2x2 27dBi 5GHz 802.11ac 256MB L3 Mikrotik LHG AC 2x2 27dBi 5GHz 802.11ac 256MB L3MikroTik Wireless Wire Dish 60 GHz dish antenna, 2-pack, 1,5km, 2 Gbps, white The Wireless Wire Dish is a ground breaking solution which offers Fiber speed and quality on distances up to 1500 m for a fraction of the price This amazing kit makes a secure AES encrypted 60 GHz wireless link that is not affected by the crowded WiFi spectrum, offering a stable and fast link for distances of 1500 meters or more. Simply point the included devices at one another and power them on, they are already preconfigured to connect automatically and will make a 2 Gb/s aggregate link. 2-pack RouterOS 256 MB RAM Up to 1,5 km range Speeds up to 2 Gbps Plug-and-play (preconfigured) Operates on the unlicenced 60 GHz band Powered by 12-57V PoE (PoE injector included) 716 MHz Quad-Core 32-bit ARM IPQ-4019 CPU Dimensions(BxDxH): 391 x 222 x 391 mm Package conatins: 2x Wireless Wire Dish, PoE injector, 24V 0.38A power adapter, LHG mount and manual Varastossa MKT-10123
296,30 €
Mikrotik CRS317-1G-16S+RM MikroTik Cloud Router CRS317-1G-16S+RM 16-Port SFP+ Switch, 10GbE, LAC MikroTik Cloud Router CRS317-1G-16S+RM 16-Port SFP+ Switch, 10GbE, LACMikroTik Cloud Router CRS317-1G-16SRM 16-Port SFP Switch, 10GbE, LACP, white The new Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16SRM is a rack-mountable manageable switch with Layer3 features, it has 16 SFP ports for high performance 10GbE connectivity and a 1GbE copper port for management. 1GB RAM Layer 3 stackable 16x SFp 10GbE slots 800 MHz Dual-Core ARM 98DX8216 CPU Dimensions(BxDxH): 443 x 224 x 44 mm Varastossa MKT-10038
418,00 €
Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+ CCR2004-16G-2S+16xGE 2xSFP+ 4GB RAM L6 Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+16xGE 2xSFP+ 4GB RAM L6Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+16xGE 2xSFP+ 4GB RAM L6. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR2004-16G-2S - Router - 10 GigE - rack-mountable Varastossa MKT-10269
482,10 €
Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Cloud 9core3 2GB RAM 1xSFP+ 7GE ports L6 no fan Mikrotik Cloud 9core3 2GB RAM 1xSFP+ 7GE ports L6 no fanMikroTik Cloud CCR1009-7G-1C-1SPC 7-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 1x SFP, 1x combo port, 9 cores, white The new updated revision of CCR1009 is here. MikroTik attempted to combine all the customer feedback and best practice in CCR device manufacturing that we learned over the last three years, since the first CCR1009 devices were launched. 2 GB RAM 1x SFP slot Passive cooling 1 GHz 9-Core TILE TLR4-00980 CPU Fully independent Ethernet ports Combo port SFP slot and RJ45-port 7x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Etherent ports 1x Combo port (SFP and Gigabit Ethernet) Individual port connection directly to the CPU Powered via 18-57V Passive PoE or DC (adapter included) Dimensions(BxDxH): 272 x 190 x 47 mm Varastossa MKT-10019
510,70 €
Mikrotik CRS326-24S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch 24x SFP+ 2x QSFP+ rackmount L5 Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch 24x SFP+ 2x QSFP+ rackmount L5Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch 24x SFP+ 2x QSFP+ rackmount L5. MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24S2QRM - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 240 V Varastossa MKT-10200
516,40 €
Mikrotik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM Cloud Router Switch 10G Rj45 8x GE 4xSFP rackm L5 Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch 10G Rj45 8x GE 4xSFP rackm L5Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch 10G Rj45 8x GE 4xSFP rackm L5. MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS312-4C8XG-RM - Switch - L3 - Managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 240 V Varastossa MKT-10201
615,60 €
Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ MikroTik Cloud CCR1016-12S-1S+ 12-port SFP router, 16 core CPU, L6, 2 MikroTik Cloud CCR1016-12S-1S+ 12-port SFP router, 16 core CPU, L6, 2MikroTik Cloud CCR1016-12S-1S 12-port SFP router, 16 core CPU, 2 GB RAM, white CCR1016-12S-1S is an industrial grade router with a cutting edge 16 core Tilera CPU. If your system demands many millions of packets per second throughput, look no futher than the CCR1016-12S-1S. Cloud Router is your best choice 2 GB RAM RouterOS v6 Color LCD panel 13x SFP ports (1x SFP) Powered via 49W Passive PoE or 2x AC 16 core 1.2 GHz Tilera TLR4-01680 CPU Varastossa MKT-10022
757,40 €
Sivut:
1
2 3 4 »
Pivo MobilePay Siirto Nordea Danske Bank S-Pankki POP-Pankki Säästöpankki Oma Säästöpankki Ålandsbanken OP Handelsbanken Aktia Visa Visa Electron Mastercard OP Lasku Walley Jousto Paypal